Timetable shortcode

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Emergency Center8:00 am - 10:00 amDr. Ann BlyuminOffice 117, Hall C
Cardiac Surgery8:00 am - 9:00 amDr. Jack SimmonsOffice 118, Hall D
Primary Health Care8:00 am - 10:00 amDr. Lynn LambertOffice 367, Hall A
Emergency Center8:00 am - 12:00 pmDr. Ann BlyuminOffice 117, Hall C
Pulmonary9:00 am - 12:00 pmDr. Cornelius ReevesOffice 120, Hall A
Cardiac Surgery8:00 am - 12:00 pmDr. Kelly MorganOffice 118, Hall D
ENT Center8:00 am - 11:00 amDr. Kelly DeffOffice 105, Hall B
ENT Center8:00 am - 10:00 amOffice 105, Hall B
Primary Health Care8:00 am - 10:00 amDr. Ann BlyuminOffice 367, Hall A
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Pulmonary9:30 am - 11:30 amDr. Mona AbazaOffice 120, Hall A
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Dental Specialist10:00 am - 2:00 pmDr. Scott AaronsonOffice 115, Hall C
Cardiac Surgery10:00 am - 12:00 pmDr. Lynn LambertOffice 118, Hall D
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Emergency Center11:00 am - 2:00 pmOffice 117, Hall C
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Ophthalmology12:00 pm - 2:00 pmDr. Ann BlyuminOffice 119, Hall D
Primary Health Care12:00 pm - 3:00 pmDr. Kelly MorganOffice 367, Hall A
Emergency Center12:00 pm - 2:00 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 117, Hall C
Ophthalmology12:00 pm - 2:00 pmDr. Byron KimOffice 119, Hall D
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Primary Health Care2:00 pm - 4:00 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 367, Hall A
Pulmonary3:30 pm - 4:30 pmDr. Scott AaronsonOffice 120, Hall A
Cardiac Surgery4:30 pm - 5:30 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 118, Hall D
Dental Specialist2:00 pm - 6:00 pmDr. Kelly MorganOffice 115, Hall C
Cardiac Surgery2:00 pm - 6:00 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 118, Hall D4:30 pm - 6:30 pmDr. Kelly MorganOffice 118, Hall D
Dental Specialist2:00 pm - 4:00 pmDr. Karen Dawson,Dr. Ann BlyuminOffice 115, Hall C
Ophthalmology2:00 pm - 7:00 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 119, Hall D
Pulmonary2:30 pm - 6:30 pmDr. Kelly KimOffice 120, Hall A
Ophthalmology4:00 pm - 7:00 pmDr. Kelly KimOffice 119, Hall D
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Laboratory Medicine3:00 pm - 6:00 pmDr. Jack SimmonsOffice 116, Hall C
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Primary Health Care4:00 pm - 6:00 pmOffice 367, Hall A
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Primary Health Care6:00 pm - 9:00 pmDr. Scott AaronsonOffice 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care6:00 pm - 8:00 pmDr. Lynn LambertOffice 367, Hall A
Dental Specialist6:00 pm - 8:00 pmDr. Kelly MorganOffice 115, Hall C
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ophthalmology7:00 pm - 11:00 pmOffice 119, Hall D
Children Center7:00 pm - 9:00 pmDr. Lynn LambertOffice 114, Hall C
Children Center7:00 pm - 11:00 pmDr. Clare MitchellOffice 114, Hall C
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Laboratory Medicine8:00 pm - 11:00 pmDr. Byron Kim,Dr. Ann BlyuminOffice 116, Hall C
Cardiac Surgery8:00 pm - 11:00 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 118, Hall D
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Laboratory Medicine9:00 pm - 11:00 pmOffice 116, Hall C
Ophthalmology9:00 pm - 11:00 pmDr. Byron KimOffice 119, Hall D
Primary Health Care9:00 pm - 11:00 pmOffice 367, Hall A
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
ENT Center8:00 am - 11:00 amDr. Kelly DeffOffice 105, Hall B
ENT Center8:00 am - 10:00 amOffice 105, Hall B
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Pulmonary9:30 am - 11:30 amDr. Mona AbazaOffice 120, Hall A
Pulmonary9:00 am - 12:00 pmDr. Cornelius ReevesOffice 120, Hall A
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Pulmonary2:30 pm - 6:30 pmDr. Kelly KimOffice 120, Hall A
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Pulmonary3:30 pm - 4:30 pmDr. Scott AaronsonOffice 120, Hall A
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Ophthalmology12:00 pm - 2:00 pmDr. Ann BlyuminOffice 119, Hall D
Ophthalmology12:00 pm - 2:00 pmDr. Byron KimOffice 119, Hall D
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Ophthalmology2:00 pm - 7:00 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 119, Hall D
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ophthalmology4:00 pm - 7:00 pmDr. Kelly KimOffice 119, Hall D
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ophthalmology7:00 pm - 11:00 pmOffice 119, Hall D
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Ophthalmology9:00 pm - 11:00 pmDr. Byron KimOffice 119, Hall D
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardiac Surgery8:00 am - 9:00 amDr. Jack SimmonsOffice 118, Hall D
Cardiac Surgery8:00 am - 12:00 pmDr. Kelly MorganOffice 118, Hall D
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Cardiac Surgery10:00 am - 12:00 pmDr. Lynn LambertOffice 118, Hall D
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Cardiac Surgery2:00 pm - 6:00 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 118, Hall D4:30 pm - 6:30 pmDr. Kelly MorganOffice 118, Hall D
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cardiac Surgery4:30 pm - 5:30 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 118, Hall D
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Cardiac Surgery8:00 pm - 11:00 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 118, Hall D
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Emergency Center8:00 am - 10:00 amDr. Ann BlyuminOffice 117, Hall C
Emergency Center8:00 am - 12:00 pmDr. Ann BlyuminOffice 117, Hall C
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Emergency Center11:00 am - 2:00 pmOffice 117, Hall C
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Emergency Center12:00 pm - 2:00 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 117, Hall C
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Laboratory Medicine3:00 pm - 6:00 pmDr. Jack SimmonsOffice 116, Hall C
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Laboratory Medicine8:00 pm - 11:00 pmDr. Byron Kim,Dr. Ann BlyuminOffice 116, Hall C
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Laboratory Medicine9:00 pm - 11:00 pmOffice 116, Hall C
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Dental Specialist10:00 am - 2:00 pmDr. Scott AaronsonOffice 115, Hall C
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Dental Specialist2:00 pm - 6:00 pmDr. Kelly MorganOffice 115, Hall C
Dental Specialist2:00 pm - 4:00 pmDr. Karen Dawson,Dr. Ann BlyuminOffice 115, Hall C
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Dental Specialist6:00 pm - 8:00 pmDr. Kelly MorganOffice 115, Hall C
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children Center7:00 pm - 9:00 pmDr. Lynn LambertOffice 114, Hall C
Children Center7:00 pm - 11:00 pmDr. Clare MitchellOffice 114, Hall C
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Saturday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Primary Health Care8:00 am - 10:00 amDr. Lynn LambertOffice 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care8:00 am - 10:00 amDr. Ann BlyuminOffice 367, Hall A
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Primary Health Care12:00 pm - 3:00 pmDr. Kelly MorganOffice 367, Hall A
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Primary Health Care2:00 pm - 4:00 pmDr. Mona AbazaOffice 367, Hall A
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Primary Health Care4:00 pm - 6:00 pmOffice 367, Hall A
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Primary Health Care6:00 pm - 9:00 pmDr. Scott AaronsonOffice 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care6:00 pm - 8:00 pmDr. Lynn LambertOffice 367, Hall A
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Primary Health Care9:00 pm - 11:00 pmOffice 367, Hall A
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday